Top 30 Shareholders

30 Largest Securities Account Holders For Ordinary Shares As At 18/09/2026
NoNameNo of Shares Held%
1Cimsec Nominees (Tempatan) Sdn Bhd
CIMB for JAG Capital Holdings Sdn Bhd (PB)
349,870,78562.78
2Maybank Nominees (Tempatan) Sdn Bhd
Pledged Securities Account for Money Penny Sdn Bhd
16,715,0002.99
3Geo-Mobile Asia Sdn Bhd12,450,0002.23
4Erwin Selvarajah a/l Peter Selvarajah11,245,1002.01
5Koay How Seang8,000,0001.43
6Camasia Limited5,001,0000.89
7Cartaban Nominees (Tempatan) Sdn Bhd
Corston-Smith Asset Management Sdn Bhd for Corston-Smith Asean Corporate Governance Fund
4,100,7000.73
8Leong Kong Min4,000,0000.71
9Lim Gaik Bway @ Lim Chiew Ah3,880,7000.69
10Grand Terrace Sdn Bhd3,546,4000.63
11Rubber Thread Industries (M) Sdn Bhd3,499,4000.62
12Alliancegroup Nominees (Tempatan) Sdn Bhd
Pledged Securities Account for Lim Lian Seng (800394)
3,438,9000.61
13Duclos Sdn Bhd3,169,3000.56
14MBSB Investment Nominees (Tempatan) Sdn Bhd
Pledged Securities Account for Azril Akmar bin Attan Akmar (CTS-AAA0006C)
2,426,7000.43
15Lim Soo Kiow2,142,5000.38
16UOB Kay Hian Nominees (Asing) Sdn Bhd
Exempt an for UOB Kay Hian Pte Ltd (A/C Clients)
2,127,6000.38
17CIMB Group Nominees (Tempatan) Sdn Bhd
CIMB Bank Bhd for Perbadanan Kemajuan Negeri Perak (CBD-NR-PERAKCB)
2,000,0000.35
18Koay Keng Ling2,000,0000.35
19Koay Keng Huat1,826,0000.32
20Koay Keng Teik @ Koay Chia Wah1,700,0000.30
21Goh Thong Beng1,360,0000.24
22Chee Sok Mee1,066,8000.19
23Chu Beng Han1,060,0000.19
24MBSB Investment Nominees (Tempatan) Sdn Bhd
Pledged Securities Account for RDS Network Sdn Bhd (CTS-RDS0001C)
1,052,1000.18
25Citigroup Nominees (Tempatan) Sdn Bhd
Exempt an for Bank of Singapore Limited (Local)
1,000,0000.17
26Maybank Nominees (Tempatan) Sdn Bhd
Pledged Securities Account for Erwin Selvarajah a/l Peter Selvarajah
1,000,0000.17
27Md Anwar bin Mamood1,000,0000.17
28Public Nominees (Tempatan) Sdn Bhd
Pledged Securities Account for Goh Soon An (E-TJJ/TDC)
893,0000.16
29Chin Kiam Hsung870,9000.15
30Kenanga Nominees (Tempatan) Sdn Bhd
Pledged Securities Account for Cheong Chen Yue
823,8000.14
 Total453,266,68581.15